Junior Competition Aggregate Winners

A GRADE AGGREGATE WINNERS

B GRADE AGGREGATE WINNERS

YEAR PLAYER YEAR PLAYER
1999 John Tucker 1999  
2000 Megan & John Tucker 2000  
2001 John Tucker 2001 Mark Adams
2002 John Tucker 2002 Matthew Hill
2003 John Tucker 2003 Todd Mitchell
2004 John Tucker 2004 Brett Adams
2005 John Tucker 2005  
2006 John Freimanis 2006  
2007 John Freimanis & Felix Moeller 2007  
2008 Rachel Hill 2008  
2009 Matthew Hill 2009  
2010 Matthew Hill 2010  
2011 Jason Hill 2011  
2012 Jason Hill 2012  
2013 Jason Hill 2013 Lewis Thomas
2014 ------------- 2014 -------------
2015 Dylan Emmerson 2015 Rohan Sanders
2016 Lewis Thomas 2016 Delie Rowe
2017 Hayden Farlow 2017 Josh Wundke
2018 Connor Chivell 2018  

Junior Premier Teams

Year
Team
Player 1
Player 2
Player 3
1998 Invaders      
1999 Unknown John Tucker Marissa Hood Kevin Purchase
2000 'Red Group' Williams Toby Williams Scott Adams  
2000 'Blue Group' Gummi Bears Megan Tucker Marissa Hood Luke Campbell
2001 Shortys John Tucker Cam Wylie Mark Adams & Daniel Op De Coul
2002 Jivers Luke Campbell Joel Dymke Scott Adams & Maddie Gilson
2003 Turbo Chickens John Tucker Andrew Payne Sandra Brame & John Freimanis
2004 The Team John Freimanis Todd Mitchell Andrew Payne& Fraser Brown
2005 Fluffy Ducks John Tucker Simon Clugston Jason Hill
2006 Pink Floyd John Freimanis Louis Whiteside Jason Hill
2007 Team Extreme Rachel Hill Tobias Blair Daniel Op De Coul
2008 RJL Louis Whiteside Jason Hill Rhys Hermans
2009 Woodsplitters Rhys Hermans Jesse Kuchel Alex Ross
2010 Balls of Fire d. Maximum Damage Tobias Blair Alex Ross Joshua Rimmer & Paige Sanders
2011 Sometimes Winners d. Breakaway Tobias Blair then Callum Burns Billy Shields Jeremiah Leonforte
2012 Thunderbolts d. Gobstoppers Jason Hill Olivia Hill Harrison Combe
2013 Near Inifinity Jason Hill Zac Wallis Darcie Landrigan
2014 ------------- ------------- ------------- -------------
2015 A Grade Excellent Condition Emalee Anton-Thomas Connor Chivell -------------
2015 B Grade Laughing Magpies Lachie Drum Madhu Annathurai -------------
2016 A Grade Cats n Dogs Connor Chivell Darcie Landrigan -------------
2017 A Grade Hayden Farlow Darcie Landrigan -------------
2018 A Grade Connor Chivell Grace Chivell -------------